Idrætsunionen 

                                 Startside  Bestyrelse    Vedtægter   Medlemsforeninger    Svinninge Sportscenter   Nyt    Kalender  

                                Arkiv             Arkiv               Arkiv        Links 
                                Bestyrelser   Lederpriser     Foto
   

           

website statistics

 

 

 

  

UNIBANK- LEDERPRIS

1977   Jens H. Petersen          Svinninge Skytteforening 
1978  Jørgen Balslev                Quick 70
1979  Bjarne K. Jensen          Quick 70
1980  Jørgen Hilden              Svinninge Gymnastikforening
1981  Carsten Iversen              Svinninge Skytteforening
1982  Bente Kramer               Svinninge Badmintonklub
1983  Finn Hemmingsen        Svinninge Skytteforening
1984  Jens Erik Nielsen         Svinninge Idrætsforening
1985  Erik Jannsen                 Svinninge Idrætsforening
1986  Helle Nielsen                Hjembæk Idrætsforening
           Rene Hansen
1987  Kurt H. Petersen          Svinninge Gymnastikforening
1988  Karsten Møller              Svinninge Idrætsforening
1989  Benny Jensen                Kundby Idrætsforening
1990  Bent Mortensen             Svinninge Gymnastikforening
1991  Bent Sørensen                Svinninge Idrætsforening
1992  Peter Christensen           Svinninge Badmintonklub
1993  Erik Madsen                  Svinninge Idrætsforening
1994  Kjeld Olsen                     Gislinge Boldklub
1995  Aage Muller                  Svinninge Badmintonklub       
1996  Dan B. Jensen               Svinninge Gymnastikforening 
1997  Ester Eklund                  Quick 70
1998  Helge Jensen                 Quick 70 
1999  Lene Jensen                   Quick 70 
2000  Jane Jensen                  Kundby Gymnastikforening
2001 Jørgen Balslev                 Quick 70

                            
Nordea lederpris
2001 Bjarne Langkjær                Svinninge Idrætsforening
2002 Ruth Raynold                   Svinninge Gymnastikforening
2003 Inge Jensen                      Gislinge Badmintonklub
2004 Morten Boye Olsen              Svinninge Gymnastikforening
2005 Jens Otto Knudsen              Svinninge Idrætsforening
2006  Kaj Egebro Jensen             Svinninge Skytteforening 
2007 Anja og Paw Jannsen          Svinninge Idrætsforening
2008 Trine Eskildsen                 Kundby Gymnastikforening
2009 Rasmus Nielsen                 Svinninge Idrætsforening
2010 Brian Larsen                    Gislinge Boldklub
2011 Hanne Thomassen                HK Lammefjorden
2012 Maja Wollesen                  Svinninge Gymnastikforening
2013 Ove Møller                      HK Lammefjorden
2014 Peter Bigaard                  Kundby Gymnastikforening (Dart)
2015 Palle Arildsen                  Svinninge Idrætsforening
2016 Dennis Roldhave                Dartklubben Fluen
 

 2011                 2012                2013                2014                2015                2016

  Svinninge kommune sports- og fritidspris

1986 Jørgen Balslev                        Quick 70
1987 Cort Adlers spejdergruppes miniledere     Cort Adler Gruppen
1988 Kurt Hertz                          Svinninge Gymnastikforening
1989 Søren Kirk                           Cort Adler Gruppen
1990 Erik Jannsen                         Svinninge Idrætsforening
1991 Tage Nielsen                         Svinninge Gymnastikforening 
1992 Bente Langkjær                      Svinninge Gymnastikforening 
1993 Karin Iversen                        Svinninge Skytteforening
1994 Hanne Thomassen                     Quick 70
1995 Jens Erik Nielsen                     Svinninge Idrætsforening
1996 Jørn Sørensen                        Quick 70
1997 Ester Eklund                         Quick 70
1998 Birgitte Rasmussen                   Svinninge Gymnastikforening 
1999 Charlotte Killemose                    Quick 70 
2000 Bent Mortensen og Erik Jannsen         Cort Adeler Gruppen
2001 Nina Christiansen                     Svinninge Gymnastikforening
2002 Ikke uddelt
2003 Per Haxholm                         Svinninge Badmintonklub
2004 Jens Martin Jensen                    Dartklubben  Fluen
2005 Dorthe Jensen                        Hjembæk Idrætsforening
2006 Annie Hass                           Kundby Gymnastikforening

Uddeles ikke mere